February 01, 2023

Jerry Rice Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 12, 2018

Jerry Rice Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jerry Rice Jr. was born on 27-07-1991 in Atherton in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player.

Other Name: Jerry Lee Rice Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Jerry Rice Jr.

Jerry Rice Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6months, 5 days old age Jerry Rice Jr. will turn 32 on 27 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 25 days, 14 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jerry Rice Jr. has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%