July 18, 2024

Aaron Diaz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2018

Aaron Diaz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aaron Diaz was born on 07-03-1982 in Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco, Mexico. He is a Mexican Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Singer & Model.

Other Name: Aarón Díaz Spencer
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Singer Model

Life's Important Dates Of Aaron Diaz

Aaron Diaz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 4months, 11 days old age Aaron Diaz will turn 43 on 07 March, 2025. Only 7 months, 16 days, 10 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aaron Diaz has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%