February 09, 2023

Abbas Shengeeti Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Short Biography

Abbas Shengeeti was born on 08-11-1987 in Saudi Arabia. He is a Saudi Arabian Football Player.

Other Name: Abbas Abdullah Shengeeti

Life's Important Dates Of Abbas Shengeeti

Abbas Shengeeti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 3months, 1 day old age Abbas Shengeeti will turn 36 on 08 November, 2023. Only 8 months, 29 days, 16 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abbas Shengeeti has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%