July 23, 2024

Abigail Cruttenden Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2018

Short Biography

Abigail Cruttenden was born on 23-03-1968 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress.

Other Name: Abigail Lucy Cruttenden

Life's Important Dates Of Abigail Cruttenden

Abigail Cruttenden Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 4months, 0 day old age Abigail Cruttenden will turn 57 on 23 March, 2025. Only 7 months, 27 days, 12 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abigail Cruttenden has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%