May 27, 2024

Adhuna Bhabani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2017

Adhuna Bhabani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adhuna Bhabani was born on 30-03-1967 in Liverpool, England, United Kingdom. She is an Indian Hairstylist.

Other Name: Adhuna Akhtar, Adhuna Bhabani Akhtar
Appearance: Bollywood

Adhuna Bhabani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Adhuna Bhabani's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Adhuna Bhabani

Adhuna Bhabani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 1month, 27 days old age Adhuna Bhabani will turn 58 on 30 March, 2025. Only 10 months, 2 days, 4 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adhuna Bhabani has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%