February 24, 2024

Ahmed Rubel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 3, 2018

Short Biography

Ahmed Rubel was born on 03-05-1968 in Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.

Other Name: Ahmed Reza Rubel
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Bengali

Ahmed Rubel Popular Videos

Ahmed Rubel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ahmed Rubel's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ahmed Rubel

Ahmed Rubel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 9months, 21 days old age Ahmed Rubel will turn 56 on 03 May, 2024. Only 2 months, 8 days, 7 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ahmed Rubel has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%