July 19, 2024

Akshay Kapoor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 18, 2018

Short Biography

Akshay Kapoor was born on 18-09-1980 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who best known for his work in Bollywood industry.

Other Name: Swapnil Gohil
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Akshay Kapoor

Akshay Kapoor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 10months, 1 day old age Akshay Kapoor will turn 44 on 18 September, 2024. Only 1 months, 29 days, 9 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Akshay Kapoor has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%