July 18, 2024

Alanna Kennedy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2023

Alanna Kennedy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alanna Kennedy was born on 21-01-1995 in Campbelltown, Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.

Other Name: Alanna Stephanie Kennedy

Alanna Kennedy Popular Videos

Alanna Kennedy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Stephanie Kennedy
Sister Kayla Kennedy
Brother Daniel Hoare
Affair/Boyfriend Not Known
Marital Status Unmarried

She was born to Stephanie Kennedy. She has a twin sister named Kayla Kennedy and a brother named Daniel Hoare.

Alanna Kennedy shared a photo with her mother Stephanie Kennedy posting on her facebook account

Alanna Kennedy with her sister Kayla Kennedy & brother Daniel Hoare: Shared a photo on her Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Alanna Kennedy

Alanna Kennedy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 5months, 27 days old age Alanna Kennedy will turn 30 on 21 January, 2025. Only 6 months, 2 days, 10 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alanna Kennedy has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%