July 19, 2024

Alejandro Fernandez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 17, 2018

Short Biography

Alejandro Fernandez was born on 24-04-1971 in the state of Mexico City, Mexico. He is a Mexican Singer.

Other Name: Alejandro Fernández Abarca, El Potrillo

Life's Important Dates Of Alejandro Fernandez

Alejandro Fernandez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 2months, 25 days old age Alejandro Fernandez will turn 54 on 24 April, 2025. Only 9 months, 4 days, 9 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alejandro Fernandez has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%