July 18, 2024

Alessandra Ambrosio Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2018

Alessandra Ambrosio Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alessandra Ambrosio was born on 11-04-1981 in Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Model, Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: Alessandra Corine Maria Ambrósio, Ale
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Alessandra Ambrosio

Alessandra Ambrosio Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 3months, 7 days old age Alessandra Ambrosio will turn 44 on 11 April, 2025. Only 8 months, 23 days, 11 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alessandra Ambrosio has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%