July 22, 2024

Alex Meraz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

Alex Meraz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alex Meraz was born on 10-01-1985 in Mesa in the state of Arizona, United States. He is an American Dancer, Film Actor, Martial Artist & Television Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: Alejandro Meraz
Other Professions: Film Actor Martial Artist Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Alex Meraz Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Meraz

Alex Meraz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 6months, 12 days old age Alex Meraz will turn 40 on 10 January, 2025. Only 5 months, 18 days, 6 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Meraz has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%