May 18, 2024

Alex Pettyfer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

Alex Pettyfer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alex Pettyfer was born on 10-04-1990 in Stevenage, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Model & Television Actor.

Other Name: Alexander Richard Pettyfer
Other Professions: Model Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Pettyfer

Alex Pettyfer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1month, 8 days old age Alex Pettyfer will turn 35 on 10 April, 2025. Only 10 months, 22 days, 4 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Pettyfer has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%