July 19, 2024

Alexx O'Nell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Alexx O'Nell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexx O'Nell was born on 26-07-1980 in Connecticut, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Musician.

Other Name: Alexander Leonard O’Neill
Other Professions: Television Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Alexx O'Nell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alexx O'Nell's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alexx O'Nell

Alexx O'Nell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 11months, 23 days old age Alexx O'Nell will turn 44 on 26 July, 2024. Only 6 days, 9 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexx O'Nell has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%