May 18, 2024

Ali Krieger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2017

Ali Krieger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ali Krieger was born on 28-07-1984 in Alexandria, Independent City in the state of Virginia, United States. She is an American Football Player.

Other Name: Alexandra Blaire Krieger

Life's Important Dates Of Ali Krieger

Ali Krieger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 9months, 20 days old age Ali Krieger will turn 40 on 28 July, 2024. Only 2 months, 9 days, 5 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ali Krieger has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%