July 18, 2024

Allie Long Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2019

Allie Long Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Allie Long was born on 13-08-1987 in Northport in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Football Player.

Other Name: Alexandra Linsley Long Batista

Life's Important Dates Of Allie Long

Allie Long Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 11months, 5 days old age Allie Long will turn 37 on 13 August, 2024. Only 25 days, 9 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Allie Long has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%