June 19, 2024

Alvin Malnik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2018

Short Biography

Alvin Malnik was born on 23-05-1933 in Saint Louis in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Entrepreneur & Philanthropist.

Other Name: Alvin Ira Malnik
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Philanthropist

Life's Important Dates Of Alvin Malnik

Alvin Malnik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

91 years, 0month, 27 days old age Alvin Malnik will turn 92 on 23 May, 2025. Only 11 months, 3 days, 20 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alvin Malnik has celebrated the total number of 91 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 91
    91
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    14%