May 18, 2024

Amaury Nolasco Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Affairs, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2022

Amaury Nolasco Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amaury Nolasco was born on 24-12-1970 in San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is a Puerto Rican Film Actor, Television Actor & Film Producer.

Other Name: Amaury Nolasco Garrido
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer

Amaury Nolasco Popular Videos

Amaury Nolasco Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Angel Nolasco
Mother Camelia Garrido
Sister Deborah Garrido
Brother None
Former Partner Andrea Pambechy

He was born to Angel Nolasco and Camelia Garrido and has a sister named Deborah Garrido. He was in a relationship with Andrea Pambechy.

Amaury Nolasco with his mother Camelia Garrido: Shared a photo on his Instagram on the occasion of Mother's Day

Life's Important Dates Of Amaury Nolasco

Amaury Nolasco Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 4months, 24 days old age Amaury Nolasco will turn 54 on 24 December, 2024. Only 7 months, 5 days, 10 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amaury Nolasco has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%