July 18, 2024

Amber O Neal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Amber O Neal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amber O Neal was born on 22-06-1974 in North Carolina, United States. She is an American Wrestler.

Other Name: Kimberly Dawn Davis, Amber Gallows
Appearance: WWE

Amber O Neal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Amber O Neal's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Amber O Neal

Amber O Neal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 0month, 26 days old age Amber O Neal will turn 51 on 22 June, 2025. Only 11 months, 3 days, 9 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amber O Neal has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%