July 15, 2024

Amra Silajdzic Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Amra Silajdzic Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amra Silajdzic was born on 01-10-1984 in the state of Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina. She is a Bosnian Model & Film Actress.

Other Name: Amra Silajdži?-Džeko
Other Professions: Film Actress

Amra Silajdzic Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Amra Silajdzic's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Amra Silajdzic

Amra Silajdzic Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 9months, 14 days old age Amra Silajdzic will turn 40 on 01 October, 2024. Only 2 months, 15 days, 19 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amra Silajdzic has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%