February 02, 2023

Ana Brenda Contreras Biography, Age, Height, Family, Ex-husband, Affairs, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2022

Ana Brenda Contreras Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ana Brenda Contreras was born on 24-12-1986 in McAllen in the state of Texas, United States. She is a Mexican-American Television Actress, Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Singer.

Other Name: Ana Brenda Contreras Pérez, Ana Brenda
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Singer
Appearance: Hollywood

Ana Brenda Contreras Popular Videos

Ana Brenda Contreras Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Efrain Contreras
Mother Blanca Perez de Contreras
Brother Beto Contreras
Sister None
Affair/Boyfriend Ivan Sanchez
Ex-husband Alejandro Amaya (2013-2015)

She was born to Efrain Contreras and Blanca Perez de Contreras and has a brother named Beto Contreras. She is in a relationship with Ivan Sanchez and previously, she was married to Alejandro Amaya from 2013 to 2015.

On the occasion of Mother's Day Ana Brenda Contreras Posted a photo with her mother Blanca Perez de Contreras on his Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Ana Brenda Contreras

Ana Brenda Contreras Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 9 days old age Ana Brenda Contreras will turn 37 on 24 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 21 days, 5 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ana Brenda Contreras has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%