May 20, 2024

Andrew Garfield Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2018

Short Biography

Andrew Garfield was born on 20-08-1983 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United Staes. He is a British & American Film Actor, Television Actor & Radio Artist.

Other Name: Andrew Russell Garfield
Other Professions: Television Actor Radio Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Andrew Garfield Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Andrew Garfield

Andrew Garfield Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 9months, 0 day old age Andrew Garfield will turn 41 on 20 August, 2024. Only 2 months, 30 days, 13 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrew Garfield has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%