July 17, 2024

Andrew Lawrence (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2023

Andrew Lawrence Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andrew Lawrence was born on 12-01-1988 in Abington Township,  Montgomery County in the state of Pennsylvania, United States as Andrew James Lawrence. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Video Game Artist, Voice Artist & Singer who is known for his work in Hollywood. He is popularly known for his role in the television series "Brotherly Love" from 1995-1997 as Andy Roman.

Other Name: Andrew James Lawrence, Andrew J. Lawrence, Andy J. Lawrence, Andy Lawrence
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Director Film Producer Screenwriter Video Game Artist Voice Artist Singer
Appearance: Hollywood

Andrew Lawrence Popular Videos

Andrew Lawrence Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Joseph Lawrence Sr.
Mother Donna Lawrence
Brothers Joey Lawrence, Matthew Lawrence
Sister None
Affair/Girlfriend Nonee
Marital Status Unmarried

He was born to Joseph Lawrence Sr. and Donna Lawrence, an actress and film producer. The Hollywood actors & singers Joey Lawrence & Matthew Lawrence are his elder brothers. He is not dating anyone.

Life's Important Dates Of Andrew Lawrence

Andrew Lawrence Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6months, 5 days old age Andrew Lawrence will turn 37 on 12 January, 2025. Only 5 months, 25 days, 8 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andrew Lawrence has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%