January 28, 2023

Andy Biersack Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2022

Andy Biersack Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andy Biersack was born on 26-12-1990 in Cincinnati in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Singer, Musician, Founder of the American rock band Black Veil Brides, Theatre Actor & Film Actor.

Other Name: Andrew Dennis Biersack, Andy Six, Andy Black
Other Professions: Musician Founder Theatre Actor Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Andy Biersack Popular Videos

Andy Biersack Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Chris Biersack
Mother Amy Biersack
Siblings None
Wife Juliet Simms (15-04-2016)

He was born to Chris Biersack and Amy Biersack. He married Juliet Simms on 15-04-2016.

Andy Biersack with his wife Juliet Simms: Posted a photo on his Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Andy Biersack

Andy Biersack Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1month, 2 days old age Andy Biersack will turn 33 on 26 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 27 days, 4 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andy Biersack has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%