July 15, 2024

Andy Carroll Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2023

Andy Carroll Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andy Carroll was born on 06-01-1989 in Gateshead in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Football Player.

Other Name: Andrew Thomas Carroll

Andy Carroll Popular Videos

Andy Carroll Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Thomas Carroll
Mother Susan Simmonds
Siblings None
Partner Billi Mucklow
Daughter Emilie Rose Carroll
Sons Lucas Carroll, Arlo Thomas Carroll

He was born to Thomas Carroll and Susan Simmonds. He is in a relationship with Billi Mucklow. He has a daughter named Emilie Rose Carroll and two sons named Lucas Carroll and Arlo Thomas Carroll.

Life's Important Dates Of Andy Carroll

Andy Carroll Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 6months, 9 days old age Andy Carroll will turn 36 on 06 January, 2025. Only 5 months, 21 days, 21 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andy Carroll has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%