May 24, 2024

Angelique Boyer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

Angelique Boyer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Angelique Boyer was born on 04-07-1988 in Saint-Claude, Jura, France. She is a French-Mexican Television Actress & Theatre Actress.

Other Name: Angélique Monique-Paulette Boyer Rousseau
Other Professions: Theatre Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Angelique Boyer

Angelique Boyer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 10months, 20 days old age Angelique Boyer will turn 36 on 04 July, 2024. Only 1 months, 9 days, 10 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angelique Boyer has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%