April 25, 2024

Angie Bowie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 30, 2018

Short Biography

Angie Bowie was born on 25-09-1949 in Nicosia District, Cyprus. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Television Actress & Journalist.

Other Name: Mary Angela Barnett
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Journalist

Life's Important Dates Of Angie Bowie

Angie Bowie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 7months, 0 day old age Angie Bowie will turn 75 on 25 September, 2024. Only 4 months, 30 days, 10 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angie Bowie has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%