May 18, 2024

Ann Coulter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2022

Ann Coulter Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ann Coulter was born on 8th Dec 1961 in New York City in the state of New York, United States.  She is an American Author, Columnist, Political Commentator, Writer, Lawyer, Conservationist & Activist.

Other Name: Ann Hart Coulter, The American Voltaire, Chairman Ann, Cuckoo Coulter
Other Professions: Columnist Political Commentator Writer Lawyer Conservationist Activist

Ann Coulter Popular Videos

Ann Coulter Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father John Vincent Coulter
Mother Nell Husbands Martin
Brothers James Coulter, John Coulter
Sister None
Former Partner Bob Guccione Jr., Dinesh D'Souza, Andrew Stein
Marital Status Unmarried

She was born to John Vincent Coulter and Nell Husbands Martin. She has two brothers named James Coulter and John Coulter. She has dated Bob Guccione Jr., Dinesh D'Souza and Andrew Stein.

Life's Important Dates Of Ann Coulter

Ann Coulter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 5months, 10 days old age Ann Coulter will turn 63 on 08 December, 2024. Only 6 months, 19 days, 4 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ann Coulter has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%