April 24, 2024

Anu Prabhakar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2017

Anu Prabhakar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anu Prabhakar was born on 09-11-1980 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Kannada film industry.

Other Name: Anu Prabhakar Mukherjee
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Kannada Tamil

Anu Prabhakar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anu Prabhakar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Anu Prabhakar

Anu Prabhakar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 5months, 15 days old age Anu Prabhakar will turn 44 on 09 November, 2024. Only 6 months, 15 days, 10 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anu Prabhakar has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%