February 22, 2024

Ashley Taylor Dawson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Girlfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2023

Ashley Taylor Dawson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ashley Taylor Dawson was born on 11-01-1982 in Manchester, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Singer, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Television Serials.

Other Name: Philip Ashley Taylor Dawson
Other Professions: Singer Theatre Actor Television Actor

Ashley Taylor Dawson Popular Videos

Ashley Taylor Dawson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Diana Taylor Dawson
Brother Catherine Taylor Dawson
Sister None
Girlfriend Karen McKay
Sons Two (Name Not Known)

He was born to Diana Taylor Dawson. He has a brother named Catherine Taylor Dawson (singer). He is in a relatioship with Karen McKay. Together the couple is blessed with two sons.

Life's Important Dates Of Ashley Taylor Dawson

Ashley Taylor Dawson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 1month, 11 days old age Ashley Taylor Dawson will turn 43 on 11 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 19 days, 18 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ashley Taylor Dawson has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%