July 23, 2024

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 14, 2018

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi was born on 19-08-1951 in Mianwali in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Singer & Musician.

Other Name: Attaullah Khan Niazi Esakhelvi, Attaullah Khan Niazi Esa Khailvi, Attaullah Khan Esa Khailvi, Lala, Attaullah Khan Niazi
Other Professions: Musician
Appearance: Punjabi Urdu

Life's Important Dates Of Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 11months, 4 days old age Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi will turn 73 on 19 August, 2024. Only 26 days, 11 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%