July 17, 2024

Barbie Hsu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 5, 2017

Barbie Hsu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Barbie Hsu was born on 06-10-1976 in Taipei in the state of Northern Taiwan, Taiwan. She is a Taiwanese Film Actress, Singer, Television Actress & Television Presenter.

Other Name: Barbie Hsu Si-yuan
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Barbie Hsu

Barbie Hsu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 9months, 11 days old age Barbie Hsu will turn 48 on 06 October, 2024. Only 2 months, 18 days, 6 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barbie Hsu has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%