May 18, 2024

Ben Carson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2019

Ben Carson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Carson was born on 18-09-1951 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Doctor, Author, Politician, Writer & Activist.

Other Name: Benjamin Solomon Carson Sr.
Other Professions: Author Politician Writer Activist

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Carson

Ben Carson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 8months, 0 day old age Ben Carson will turn 73 on 18 September, 2024. Only 3 months, 30 days, 4 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Carson has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%