May 18, 2024

Ben Mendelsohn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Ben Mendelsohn Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Mendelsohn was born on 03-04-1969 in Melbourne in the state of Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Film Actor, Television Actor, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood films.

Other Name: Paul Benjamin Mendelsohn
Other Professions: Television Actor Video Game Artist Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Ben Mendelsohn Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ben Mendelsohn's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Mendelsohn

Ben Mendelsohn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 1month, 15 days old age Ben Mendelsohn will turn 56 on 03 April, 2025. Only 10 months, 15 days, 11 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Mendelsohn has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%