May 21, 2024

Ben Savage Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 8, 2017

Ben Savage Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Savage was born on 13-09-1980 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.

Other Name: Bennett Joseph Savage
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Ben Savage Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ben Savage's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Savage

Ben Savage Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 8months, 8 days old age Ben Savage will turn 44 on 13 September, 2024. Only 3 months, 22 days, 20 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Savage has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%