May 27, 2024

Bennett Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 30, 2022

Short Biography

Bennett Miller was born on 30-12-1966 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Cinematographer who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: Bennett Altman Miller
Other Professions: Film Producer Screenwriter Cinematographer
Appearance: Hollywood

Bennett Miller Popular Videos

Bennett Miller Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Name Not Known
Brothers J.B. Miller, Theodore Miller
Sister None
Affair/Girlfriend Not Known
Marital Status Not Known

He has an elder brother named J.B. Miller and a younger brother named Theodore Miller. Both brothers are film producer.

Life's Important Dates Of Bennett Miller

Bennett Miller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 4months, 27 days old age Bennett Miller will turn 58 on 30 December, 2024. Only 7 months, 2 days, 4 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bennett Miller has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%