May 20, 2024

Beth Behrs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2022

Beth Behrs Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Beth Behrs was born on 26-12-1985 in Lancaster in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Film Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: Elizabeth Ann Behrs
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Beth Behrs Popular Videos

Beth Behrs Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father David Behrs
Mother Maureen Behrs
Sister Emily Jeannette Behrs
Brother None
Husband Michael Gladis (21-07-2018)
Daughter Emma George Gladis

She was born to David Behrs and Maureen Behrs. She has a younger sister named Emily Jeannette Behrs. She married Michael Gladis on 21-07-2018. Together the couple is blessed with daughter named Emma George Gladis.

Life's Important Dates Of Beth Behrs

Beth Behrs Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 4months, 24 days old age Beth Behrs will turn 39 on 26 December, 2024. Only 7 months, 5 days, 15 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Beth Behrs has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%