July 18, 2024

Bilal Erdogan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2018

Short Biography

Bilal Erdogan was born on 23-04-1981 in Istanbul, Turkey. He is a Turkish Businessperson & Legislator.

Other Name: Necmettin Bilal Erdo?an
Other Professions: Legislator

Bilal Erdogan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bilal Erdogan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bilal Erdogan

Bilal Erdogan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 2months, 25 days old age Bilal Erdogan will turn 44 on 23 April, 2025. Only 9 months, 4 days, 13 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bilal Erdogan has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%