May 18, 2024

Billy Burke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2017

Billy Burke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Billy Burke was born on 25-11-1966 in Bellingham in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician, Screenwriter & Film Producer who known for his work in Hollywood Industry.

Other Name: William Albert Burke
Other Professions: Television Actor Musician Screenwriter Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Billy Burke Popular Videos

Billy Burke Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to actress Pollyanna Rose. They have a daughter.

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Burke

Billy Burke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 5months, 23 days old age Billy Burke will turn 58 on 25 November, 2024. Only 6 months, 6 days, 11 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Burke has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%