July 17, 2024

Blake Bortles Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 23, 2020

Blake Bortles Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Blake Bortles was born on 28-04-1992 in Altamonte Springs, Seminole in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Football Player who played at the University of Central Florida (UCF) for College football.

Other Name: Robby Blake Bortles

Life's Important Dates Of Blake Bortles

Blake Bortles Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 2months, 19 days old age Blake Bortles will turn 33 on 28 April, 2025. Only 9 months, 10 days, 8 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Blake Bortles has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%