February 02, 2023

Borgore Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2018

Borgore Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Borgore was born on 20-10-1987 in Tel Aviv, Israel. He is an Israeli Disc Jockey, Musician & Record Producer.

Other Name: Asaf Borger
Other Professions: Musician Record Producer

Borgore Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Yael Borgore.

Life's Important Dates Of Borgore

Borgore Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 3months, 13 days old age Borgore will turn 36 on 20 October, 2023. Only 8 months, 17 days, 6 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Borgore has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%