July 15, 2024

Boria (Footballer) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 1, 2021

Short Biography

Boria was born on 30-09-1962 in Elche, Spain. He is a former Spanish Football Player who played mostly for Elche CF as a striker. He also played for CD Mensajero, Cartagena FC, UE Figueres & CE Sabadell FC.

Other Name: José Antonio Ñíguez Vicente, Jose Antonio Niguez Vicente

Boria Popular Videos

Boria Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Boria's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Boria

Boria Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 9months, 15 days old age Boria will turn 62 on 30 September, 2024. Only 2 months, 14 days, 21 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Boria has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%