May 20, 2024

Boyd Holbrook Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 29, 2018

Boyd Holbrook Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Boyd Holbrook was born on 01-09-1981 in Prestonsburg in the state of Kentucky, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Model.

Other Name: Robert Boyd Holbrook
Other Professions: Television Actor Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Boyd Holbrook

Boyd Holbrook Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 8months, 19 days old age Boyd Holbrook will turn 43 on 01 September, 2024. Only 3 months, 11 days, 14 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Boyd Holbrook has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%