January 28, 2023

Braith Anasta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Short Biography

Braith Anasta was born on 14-01-1982 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. He is a Greek Australian former Football Player.

Other Name: Braith Xiannikis Anastasakis

Braith Anasta Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Braith Anasta's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Braith Anasta

Braith Anasta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0month, 14 days old age Braith Anasta will turn 42 on 14 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 16 days, 5 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Braith Anasta has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%