July 18, 2024

Bray Wyatt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Bray Wyatt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bray Wyatt was born on 23-05-1987 in Brooksville in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Wrestler.

Other Name: Windham Lawrence Rotunda
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Bray Wyatt

Bray Wyatt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1month, 25 days old age Bray Wyatt will turn 38 on 23 May, 2025. Only 10 months, 4 days, 12 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bray Wyatt has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%