May 27, 2024

Brian Shaw Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2018

Short Biography

Brian Shaw was born on 22-03-1966 in Oakland in the state of California, United States. He is an American former Basketball Player & Basketball Coach.

Other Name: Brian Keith Shaw
Other Professions: Basketball Coach

Life's Important Dates Of Brian Shaw

Brian Shaw Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 2months, 5 days old age Brian Shaw will turn 59 on 22 March, 2025. Only 9 months, 22 days, 5 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brian Shaw has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%