July 18, 2024

Brooklyn Beckham Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2023

Brooklyn Beckham Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brooklyn Beckham was born on 04-03-1999 in Westminster, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Writer & Author.

Other Name: Brooklyn Joseph Beckham, Brooklyn Joseph Peltz Beckham
Other Professions: Author

Brooklyn Beckham Popular Videos

Brooklyn Beckham Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father David Beckham
Mother Victoria Beckham
Sister Harper Seven Beckham
Brothers Romeo James Beckham, Cruz Beckham
Wife Nicola Peltz (09-04-2022)
Former Partner Sonia Ben Ammar, Chloe Grace Moretz, Hana Cross, Madison Beer, Rita Ora
Other Relatives Nelson Peltz (Father-in-law)

He was born to a famous football player David Beckham and a fashion designer Victoria Beckham. He has a younger sister named Harper Seven Beckham and two younger brothers named Romeo James Beckham (a football player) and Cruz Beckham (singer). He married Nicola Peltz on 09-04-2022. His wife, Nicola Peltz is the daughter on businessman Nelson Peltz.  He has dated Sonia Ben Ammar, Chloe Grace Moretz, Hana Cross, Madison Beer and Rita Ora.

Life's Important Dates Of Brooklyn Beckham

Brooklyn Beckham Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 4months, 14 days old age Brooklyn Beckham will turn 26 on 04 March, 2025. Only 7 months, 13 days, 9 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brooklyn Beckham has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%