July 15, 2024

Bruce Abbott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 31, 2020

Short Biography

Bruce Abbott was born on 28-07-1954 in Portland in the state of Oregon, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.

Other Name: Bruce Paul Abbott
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Bruce Abbott Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bruce Abbott's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bruce Abbott

Bruce Abbott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 11months, 17 days old age Bruce Abbott will turn 70 on 28 July, 2024. Only 12 days, 17 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bruce Abbott has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%