May 24, 2024

Cameron Palatas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Affairs, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 23, 2023

Cameron Palatas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cameron Palatas was born on 23-02-1994 in San Pedro in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Video Game Artist.

Other Name: Cameron Lewis Palatas
Other Professions: Film Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Cameron Palatas Popular Videos

Cameron Palatas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Name Not Known
Brother Nick Palatas, Phillip Palatas
Sister None
Former Partner Ariel Winter
Marital Status Unmarried

He has two brothers named Nick Palatas (actor) and Phillip Palatas (Military officer). He was in a relationship with actress Ariel Winter.

Life's Important Dates Of Cameron Palatas

Cameron Palatas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3months, 1 day old age Cameron Palatas will turn 31 on 23 February, 2025. Only 8 months, 29 days, 11 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cameron Palatas has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%