April 25, 2024

Candice Swanepoel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2018

Candice Swanepoel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Candice Swanepoel was born on 20-10-1988 in KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa. She is a South African Model & Philanthropist.

Other Name: Candice Susan Swanepoel
Other Professions: Philanthropist

Candice Swanepoel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Eileen Swanepoel and Willem Swanepoel. She is in a relationship with a model Hermann Nicoli from 2005. She has two children Anaca Nicoli and Ariel Swanepoel Nicoli.

Life's Important Dates Of Candice Swanepoel

Candice Swanepoel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 6months, 5 days old age Candice Swanepoel will turn 36 on 20 October, 2024. Only 5 months, 24 days, 9 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Candice Swanepoel has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%