April 24, 2024

Candice Warner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 13, 2018

Candice Warner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Candice Warner was born on 13-03-1985 in Cronulla, Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Model, Swimmer & Television Personality.

Other Name: Candice Falzon, Candice Ann Warner
Other Professions: Swimmer Television Personality

Candice Warner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Candice Warner's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Candice Warner

Candice Warner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 1month, 11 days old age Candice Warner will turn 40 on 13 March, 2025. Only 10 months, 16 days, 7 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Candice Warner has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%